Curbside Collection Closed

25 West Street Chicopee, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 50995
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3870346

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Curbside Collection

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash not picked up Thursday, called Monday 8:10

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank