Curbside Collection Closed

55 Fernhill Street Chicopee, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 50995
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3870350

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Curbside Collection

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

recy missed Friday, left message on machine

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Recycling
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank