Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

6th Ave S & 8th St S 6th Avenue South, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1510580609733

Reporter

Civic Points: 440
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3870370

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Someone is living on this property by my home...making a mess...it is commercial property owned by the hospital...I believe...he needs to be asked to leave...

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Litter
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank