Pothole at threshold of alley and 16th street Closed

2614 16th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 153002 1168057409

Reporter

Civic Points: 250
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3870644

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

3869979

Description

Sizeable pothole just opened up yesterday morning

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. Between 26th and 27th Ave N on the west side of 16th street
Q. Is this a large depression in the road?
A. No

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank