Sanitation Department Archived

966-998 77th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3870837

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

133 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

3873093

Description

illegal dumping

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.