Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

1407 Southwest 29th Street Topeka, KS 66611, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3871259

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

1010 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

71888

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Concrete gutter broken and asphalt patch washed out.


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • bryan_atnip (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • bryan_atnip (Registered User)

  • Mr. Chuck Hole (Registered User)

  • Mr. Chuck Hole (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.