Overgrown Lots Archived

1015 N 35th Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3871570

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

211 times

Neighborhood:

Oakwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

242502

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

The exterior lots (easements) are being maintained by the neighborhood, but the yard itself (within the fence) is overgrown and covered with trash.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed Stephanie F. (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.