Sign Issue (Traffic or Street) Closed

485 Pleasant Street Attleboro, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10880
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3872276

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sign Issue (Traffic or Street)

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, signs

Description

IT WAS REPORTED THAT A PARKING SIGN IS DOWN

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Parking sign
Q. What is the sign issue?
A. Sign fell over
Q. Other
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank