Other Archived

3997 12th St Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3872358

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

97 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3872330

Description

Bits of wood and lumber in water after Irma. Resident is concerned that property will be damaged or people injured. 727-412-3631


1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.