Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

146 34th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3872379

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Potholes / Blading / Smoothing

Viewed:

162 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Duplicate of:

3860390

Description

Mr. Fuggett is displeased about the mess his alley was left in after the storm debris removal. The end of the alley was disturbed and his man hole cover is off kilter. 727-424-2476

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.