Trash & Recycle issues Archived

48 Volan St Merchantville, NJ 08109, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 370

Issue ID:

3872707

Submitted To:

Borough of Merchantville

Category:

Trash & Recycle issues

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

Merchantville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Bundled branches and trash canned branches not picked up today.

also asked...
Q. Trash, recycle, or brush
A. Brush

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.