Homeless Encampment and/or Squatters Archived

2302 Sacramento St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1510617248936

Reporter

Civic Points: 3150
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3872713

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Homeless Encampment and/or Squatters

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless, trash

Duplicated By:

3872716

Description

Homeless trashing empty lot filth and debris collecting again


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.