Park Maintenance (excluding Graffiti) Archived

2585-2599 Green River Rd Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5735

Issue ID:

3873037

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (excluding Graffiti)

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Water fountain closest to Green River/Serfas Club has been leaking for a few months now. Please fix because someone could slip.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Corona15 (Registered User)

  • Corona15 (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Friend of Corona (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.