Property Clean Up Archived

2405 21st St Sw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1400

Issue ID:

3873493

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

LIVING ENVIRONMENT NOT SUITABLE


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.