CITY TRASH Archived

Central Ave And 29th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7165

Issue ID:

3874340

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

427 times

Neighborhood:

Grand Central District

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The City trash can at PSTA bus stop #1079 was hit by a car and damaged, please replace. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.