Junk Archived

1071 Cedar Ave Glen Burnie, MD 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1240

Issue ID:

3875804

Submitted To:

Roadway

Category:

Road Maintenance

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

There is a couch dumped on Cedar Avenue near the intersection of Cedar Avenue and Furnace Branch Road.

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.