Sewer / Roadway Drain Archived

Bishop St. @ Steeple Chase Cir. Attleboro, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12610
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3875941

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sewer / Roadway Drain

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Description

Catch basin (east side) filled with leaves and sand doesn't drain. Road floods.

also asked...
Q. Please check all that apply:
A. Trouble draining

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.