Illegal Dumping Archived

Noble Avenue Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105105

Issue ID:

3876015

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

bulk items of trash

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. noble ave cresent ave

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.