Illegal Dumping Archived

Noble Ave/Pulaski St Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 104710

Issue ID:

3876053

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattress other items please check area

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. noble ave pulaski st

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.