Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

26 Rosedale St Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 0439 1

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3876070

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

305 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

The owner of this property has kept trash and construction debris on the front of this property for 1.5 months


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.