Illegal Dumping Archived

Waterview Ave /Bass Pro Dr Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105105

Issue ID:

3876084

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

bulk items under high way underpath please clean

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. waterview ave

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.