Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

5000 17th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15735
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3876115

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

3 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Furniture on the curb..sofa and loveseat

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank