Other Archived

4520 11th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 249410
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3876172

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

28 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Alley in rear of 4520 and others - the tree/plant debris from the storm is still there. There is lots of it and some vines are starting to grow over the piles. Needs to be picked up. Should have been cleared after the storm.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Scfstpete avatar small small square

    Closed Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.