Codes Compliance Archived

711 37th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18510

Issue ID:

3876371

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

108 times

Reported:

on

Description

Van parked there and has not moved in years . if we are truly having codes work this area -why are they not doing something!!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • cleanupharbordale (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Community Activist (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.