Illegal Dumping Open

South Regatta/392 Foulkstone Way Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3876455

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Other

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Neighbor on 392 Foulkstone Way replaced fence/posts and dumped old concrete chunks on South Regarra Drive just past the edge of his property. Also blows leafs into South Regatta without picking them up.


3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Cov lmd logo small square

    Justine, Public Works (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Jason L., LMD (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank