Street Light Problem Archived

200-204 W Coal Ave Gallup, NM 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 16693 153087764

Reporter

Civic Points: 1935
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3876519

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

all the street lamps and the criss-cross lights are out from 2nd to 4th on coal. it is incredibly dark, and with recent issues downtown I feel it is unsafe.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.