Acknowledged by: Treasure Island, FL

Street Light Acknowledged

430-440 115th Ave Treasure Island, FL 33706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20171114 2128482082699486257780262

Reporter

Civic Points: 640
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3876636

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

light is not working. 1 of 2 on 115th.

also asked...
Q. Street Light Problem?
A. Light not Functioning
Q. Identifying Markings or Numbers:
A. 98721
Q. Description:
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank