Street Light Closed

510-520 115th Ave Treasure Island, FL 33706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20171114 2132082130279839973939868

Reporter

Civic Points: 640
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3876640

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

light not working. 2 of 2 on 115th

also asked...
Q. Street Light Problem?
A. Light not Functioning
Q. Identifying Markings or Numbers:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Description:
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank