Animal - Dead Animal Archived

109 Maple St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3877922

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Rabbit on the road.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.