Overgrowth Archived

15 Glenwood St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3878006

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

453 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

still haven't cleared sidewalk.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.