Sidewalk Issue Open

24 John Street Attleboro, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 34550

Issue ID:

3878748

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

211 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

IT WAS REPORTED THAT THE SIDEWALK ON THE CORNER OF HODGES & JOHN NEEDS TO BE REPAIRED

also asked...
Q. Where is the sidewalk located? (street name with approximate number, intersection, etc.)
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...