Bulk Trash Archived

3609 Seminary Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

3879630

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

242992

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

We have a large mound of branches and bamboo that needs to be picked up, piled next to the driveway.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.