Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Acknowledged

2322-2326 Rimpau Avenue Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3880000

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues)

Viewed:

714 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

https://www.coronaca.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Street light out on metal pole co-located with traffic signal at south east corner of Ontario and Rimpau.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue
A. LIGHT OUT
Q. Pole Number
A. none

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.