Property Maintenance Archived

821 10th St Nw Canton Ohio 44703 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5295

Issue ID:

3880238

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3880197

Description

Broken windows. Porch roof is rotted. Check for code violations


Post a New Comment

16 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.