Property Maintenance Archived

920 Harriet Ave Nw Canton Ohio 44703 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5265

Issue ID:

3880274

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

156 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Needs painted. Check for code violations. Trash all over backyard


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.