Codes Compliance Archived

7645 13thave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3881937

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

43 times

Reported:

on

Description

Trailer in front yard, and a hiigh fence in front yard,

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.