Acknowledged by: Portland, ME

Litter Acknowledged

18-38 Vaughan St Portland, ME 04102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 730

Issue ID:

3882297

Submitted To:

City of Portland

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

286 times

Neighborhood:

Portland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

63228

Tagged:

tree, trash, homeless

Description

Homeless guy has been leaving large bags of garbage behind a tree by walking path outside of cemetery.


2 Comments

New Comment