Illegal Dumping Archived

102 Sherland Avenue New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 61505

Issue ID:

3882767

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1383 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture dumped on curb.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.