Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Open

309-323 E 8th St Tucson, AZ 85705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 895

Issue ID:

3882808

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

441 times

Neighborhood:

Pie Allen

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

litter


2 Comments

  • Lu More (Registered User)

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...