Sidewalk or Curb Repair Archived

160 Pleasant St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3882978

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

351 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Combined Properties, the property owner of 160 Pleasant Street, needs to repoint brick sidewalk on their property. This is a tripping hazard in a heavy pedestrian area where many seniors reside.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.