Code Enforcement Archived

11803 Ulmerton Road Largo, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3883274

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

344 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown Lot is a safety concern for PSTA bus riders and pedestrians in this vicinity. Riders fear this could be a hiding spot for perpetrators

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Tall grass; 12" or over

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.