Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Street light out Acknowledged

11 Johnson Road Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3883519

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Public Health Issues

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The streetlight in front of 11 Johnson Road is out and has been out for some time. The neighborhood is very dark because of this


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.