Illegal Signs Archived

43 Magnolia St Roswell, GA 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1915

Issue ID:

3883704

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Illegal Signs

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, bike concern

Description

Valet parking sign placed in the bike lane.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.