Overgrowth Archived

57 Glenwood St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3885474

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

397 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

trash and leaves on sidewalk


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.