Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Park - Pathways, Hardscape and Paving Acknowledged

Grove Shafter Park 2 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21977135

Issue ID:

3886039

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park - Pathways, Hardscape and Paving

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

774476

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).

also asked...
Q. Where in the park is this problem occurring?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.