Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

street light out Acknowledged

5 Laura Lee Circle Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3886137

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Public Health Issues

Viewed:

229 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

street light needs repair continues to blink off and on


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.