Other Archived

1200 Block Of Jones Court Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3888679

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

3180381

Description

Once again the 1200 block of Jones Court is a mess trash and furniture is all over the place. It has been like this for about 3 weeks this time. Could you Please get someone to clean this up.


Post a New Comment

24 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.