Park - Landscape Maintenance Archived

1393 El Centro Ave Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4845

Issue ID:

3888685

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park - Landscape Maintenance

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

774754

Description

13 bags of weeds pulled by volunteers. Thanks!

also asked...
Q. Have you used this Report A Problem website before?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.