Bulk Trash Archived

3711-3717 Moss Side Ave Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3889734

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

243570

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please remove couch with standard trash collection this Monday 11/20.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.