Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Street Light Out Acknowledged

108 Winter Street Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3890174

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Public Health Issues

Viewed:

255 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

Street light not working or intermittent. This is on pole number 50. Directly in front of 108 Winter St. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.